Экспериментальные методы исследований материалов и конструкций

Экспериментальные методы исследований материалов и конструкций

Алексеева Мария Сергеевна
Базарова Саяна Бимбаевна
Беликов Роман Сергеевич
Булавка Юлия Анатольевна
Вай Ян Мин Хтет
ВАН Чжуан —
Галушко Алексей Сергеевич
Гончар Александр Викторович
Гузилова Любовь Игоревна
Гурьева Полина Викторовна
Ермишкин Вячеслав Александрович
Иванова Наталья Владимировна
Конопельчев Михаил Александрович
Курашкин Константин Владимирович
Лаврентьев Сергей Юрьевич
Лачинов Алексей Николаевич
Литвин Василий Сергеевич
Лукьянчук Антон Алексеевич
Львов Владислав Александрович
Макеев Артём Андреевич
Минзагироа Алсу Мударрисовна
Молочный Данила Андреевич
Прожега Максим Васильевич
Рычков Андрей Александрович
Савватимский Александр Иванович
Саммель Антон Юрьевич
Семенова Валерия Анатольевна
Скоркин Владимир Михайлович
Смирнов Андрей Владимирович
Солнцева Екатерина Сергеевна
Солодов Сергей Владимирович
Халыгзаде Айдан Шахин
Хибиев Азамат Хизирович
Ценев Николай Кузьмич
Юдинцева Тамара Иоревна
Алексеев Анисий Анисиевич
Антонюк Владимир Евгеньевич
Балдаев Сергей Львович
Билалова Элина Азатовна
Бурулёва Софья Алексеевна
Веремейчик Андрей Иванович
волкова светлана владимировна
Галушко Алексей Сергеевич
Гильманов Искандер Ранасович
Григорьев Евгений Сергеевич
Гуляев Павел Юрьевич
Даценко Людмила Игоревна
Дудник Юлия Дмитриевна
Железнова Ксения Александровна
Жукова Виктория Сергеевна
Иванов Борис Григорьевич
Калиненко Александр Андреевич
Кийко Вячеслав Михайлович
Куксенова Лидия Ивановна
Михалева Анастасия Дмитриевна
Молочная Анастасия Андреевна
Мыльников Владимир Викторович
Мьят Со Лвин
Опаирн Егор Сергеевич
Раскильдина Гульнара Зинуровна
Санжаровский Александр Юрьевич
Сафронов Александр Владимирович
Скворцов Олег Борисович
Скворцова Анастасия Андреевна
Смирнов Анатолий Михайлович
Сташенко Владимир Иванович
Татусь Николай Алексеевич
Троицкий Олег Александрович
Троицкий Олег Александрович
Троицкий Олег Александрович
Федоров Антон Сергеевич
Федорова Елена Дмитриевна
Филиппов Сергей Владимирович
Челноков Алексей Викторович
Шмагина Юлия Владимировна
Аббасов Орхан Рафаэль
Давлюд Дарья Николаевна
Зуев Сергей Михайлович
Исмаилова Арайлым Насируллакызы
Карзин Виталий Валерьевич
Кравченко Кристина Николаевна
Мамедова Гюнель Аслан кызы
Мамишова Рахшана Майиш
Маркова Екатерина Витальевна
Меньщиков Илья Евгеньевич
Морозов Илья Александрович
Новиков Андрей Игоревич
Пайвин Алексей Сергеевич
Рогачёв Андрей Владимирович
Саввина Александра Витальевна
Тумин Александр Николаевич
Устинов Андрей Анатольевич
Устинов Артём Михайлович
Фирсов Георгий Игоревич
Фирсов Георгий Игоревич
Фомичева Наталия Борисовна
Чередниченко Алла Валериевна
Яковлев Илья Вадимович
Яковлев Юрий Алексеевич